Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kumejima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kumejima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kumejima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6463,508
BustAfghanistan 6,0223,742
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8993,666
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3783,342
FarahAfghanistan 6,2063,856
GardizAfghanistan 5,5343,439
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6103,486
HeratAfghanistan 6,1633,830
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5123,425
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4103,362
KabulAfghanistan 5,5223,432
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8853,657
KhostAfghanistan 5,4723,401
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5243,433
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9033,668
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6763,527
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5303,437
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0663,770
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8083,609
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8613,642
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2693,896
ShkoderAlbania 9,3695,822
TiranaAlbania 9,3955,838
VloreAlbania 9,4665,882
AdrarAlgeria 11,7437,298
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8556,745
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8506,742
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5286,542
BatnaAlgeria 10,7096,654
BecharAlgeria 11,6157,218
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7276,666
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7157,280
BiskraAlgeria 10,8166,721
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2106,966
ChlefAlgeria 11,0156,845
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6506,618
DjanetAlgeria 11,2446,987
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9986,834
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3247,037
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8326,731
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1256,913
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0056,839
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9836,825
In SalahAlgeria 11,5927,203
MilianaAlgeria 10,9496,804
OranAlgeria 11,1876,951
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8787,381
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5896,580
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6717,253
TebessaAlgeria 10,6046,590
TimimounAlgeria 11,6087,213
TindoufAlgeria 12,3177,654
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9136,781
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1245,048
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,9202,436
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5316,544
HuamboAngola 12,7147,901
LuandaAngola 12,7857,945
LuenaAngola 12,2547,615
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1768,187
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9659,921
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8959,877
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8849,871
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,13710,027
ByrdAntarctica 13,3388,288
DavisAntarctica 11,2747,006
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0069,946
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8757,379
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,97211,790
AzulArgentina 18,69811,619
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,40211,435
BarilocheArgentina 17,68510,989
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,96811,787
CeresArgentina 19,07111,851
ChamicalArgentina 18,66011,595
ChepesArgentina 18,59811,557
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,50810,880
ConcordiaArgentina 19,29111,987
CórdobaArgentina 18,80811,688
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,80711,687
CorrientesArgentina 19,44912,086
EsquelArgentina 17,55510,909
EzeizaArgentina 18,94311,771
FormosaArgentina 19,51312,126
General PicoArgentina 18,56911,539
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,10811,874
JuninArgentina 18,84011,708
La PlataArgentina 18,95511,779
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,67311,604
La RiojaArgentina 18,63511,580
LaboulayeArgentina 18,71011,627
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,89210,497
Las LomitasArgentina 19,25211,964
Malarg EArgentina 18,15311,281
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,82911,079
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,66111,596
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,89711,743
MendozaArgentina 18,33811,396
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,34611,401
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,39812,054
NeuquenArgentina 18,04011,210
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,76511,661
OranArgentina 18,83911,706
ParanaArgentina 19,08411,859
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,47812,104
PehuajoArgentina 18,67111,602
PergaminoArgentina 18,91611,755
PigeArgentina 18,49411,492
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,82011,695
PosadasArgentina 19,71812,253
PresidenciaArgentina 19,28711,985
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,24911,340
Punta IndioArgentina 18,93811,768
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,03911,831
ReconquistaArgentina 19,30211,994
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,71111,627
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,89510,498
RivadaviaArgentina 19,01111,813
RosarioArgentina 18,98011,794
SaltaArgentina 18,77311,666
San AntonioArgentina 18,07111,229
San LuisArgentina 18,53211,516
San RafaelArgentina 18,29711,370
Santa RosaArgentina 18,46911,477
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,90511,748
SarmientoArgentina 17,44910,843
TrelewArgentina 17,84511,089
TucumanArgentina 18,82111,696
UshuaiaArgentina 16,61910,327
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,70011,620
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,91411,753
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,58411,548
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5354,682
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4409,595
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9254,304
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8864,279
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,6263,496
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5913,474
AmberleyAustralia 6,6094,107
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,5914,096
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,6054,104
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9483,075
CairnsAustralia 5,2233,245
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,2484,504
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8673,646
CedunaAustralia 6,5424,065
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2253,868
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,4313,375
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7394,188
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,8182,994
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,8934,283
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3443,943
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7902,977
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3322,692
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3583,329
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,9074,292
East SaleAustralia 7,4734,644
Esperance (po)Australia 6,7104,170
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7104,170
EssendonAustralia 7,3704,580
ForrestAustralia 6,3583,951
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,5044,663
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2663,894
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,7143,551
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9563,080
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9784,958
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9794,958
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,5733,463
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3773,963
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8354,869
LavertonAustralia 7,3794,586
LearmonthAustralia 5,5723,462
LongreachAustralia 5,8453,632
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,8443,632
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,2914,531
Low HeadAustralia 7,7714,829
Mackay MoAustralia 5,8033,606
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5005,903
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3393,318
MeekatharraAustralia 5,9543,700
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3614,574
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3804,586
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9254,303
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2734,520
Mount IsaAustralia 5,4043,358
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,5604,698
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,1283,187
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2574,510
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8834,277
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4833,407
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0563,763
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5794,088
Port HedlandAustralia 5,2683,273
RichmondAustralia 7,1294,430
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0863,782
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,1794,461
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,1724,457
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1743,215
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1733,214
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4302,753
TibooburraAustralia 6,4103,983
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,5083,423
WaggaAustralia 7,1744,458
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3703,337
WilliamtownAustralia 7,0884,405
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,3603,331
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9293,685
WoomeraAustralia 6,4804,027
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6482,889
GrazAustria 9,3595,815
InnsbruckAustria 9,5965,963
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4515,873
LinzAustria 9,3615,817
SalzburgAustria 9,4615,879
ViennaAustria 9,2255,733
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5045,906
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3604,574
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3724,581
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2594,511
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3664,577
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3035,781
LerwickUk 9,3055,782
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2414,499
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1784,460
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2914,531
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1884,467
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1874,466
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1464,441
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3604,574
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2674,516
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3094,542
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3204,549
Horta, FaialAzores 12,3647,683
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,3327,663
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3507,675
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,7368,536
MuharraqBahrain 7,4644,638
ChittagongBangladesh 3,5592,212
DhakaBangladesh 3,6602,274
CharnocksBarbados 15,5829,683
BrestBelarus 8,5605,319
GomelBelarus 8,0945,030
GrodnoBelarus 8,4655,260
MinskBelarus 8,2365,118
MogilevBelarus 8,0865,025
VitebskBelarus 8,0254,987
BrusselsBelgium 9,7546,061
D’UccleBelgium 9,7546,061
OstendeBelgium 9,7976,088
Belize CityBelize 13,8378,599
BeninBenin 13,0138,086
BohiconBenin 12,9918,073
CotonouBenin 13,0138,086
KandiBenin 12,6607,867
NatitingouBenin 12,8507,985
ParakouBenin 12,8037,956
SaveBenin 12,9008,016
BermudaBermuda 13,3768,312
La PazBolivia 18,12111,261
Santa CruzBolivia 18,61511,568
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3455,807
FrancistownBotswana 11,9197,407
MaunBotswana 12,2627,620
TshaneBotswana 12,5697,810
AimoresBrazil 18,55911,533
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,82711,078
AltamiraBrazil 17,44110,838
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,85411,095
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 19,04511,835
ApodiBrazil 17,19410,684
AracajuBrazil 17,60510,940
AracuaiBrazil 18,45711,469
AragarcasBrazil 18,85111,714
AraxaBrazil 19,02711,823
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,39610,810
BageBrazil 19,45212,088
BambuiBrazil 18,99611,804
BarbacenaBrazil 18,90211,746
BarbalhaBrazil 17,44010,837
BarcelosBrazil 17,01110,571
BarraBrazil 18,01911,197
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,55010,906
BarreirasBrazil 18,22011,322
BelémBrazil 17,20210,690
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,83111,702
BelterraBrazil 17,37310,796
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,87311,107
Bom JesusBrazil 19,63912,204
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,24011,334
BrasiliaBrazil 18,72111,634
BrevesBrazil 17,25910,725
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,64111,583
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,82711,700
CabroboBrazil 17,55210,907
CaceresBrazil 18,78111,671
CaetiteBrazil 18,26111,347
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,20910,694
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,34512,021
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,74812,271
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 19,14711,898
Campos SalesBrazil 17,47310,858
CanavieirasBrazil 18,12211,261
CaparaoBrazil 18,69111,615
CapinopolisBrazil 19,08611,860
CaratingaBrazil 18,67211,603
CaravelasBrazil 18,29011,366
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,35311,405
CarolinaBrazil 17,81711,072
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,65112,211
CataguasesBrazil 18,81511,692
CatalaoBrazil 18,96011,782
CatanduvaBrazil 19,29411,990
CaxiasBrazil 17,40910,818
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,64412,207
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,04010,589
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,87411,729
ChapecoBrazil 19,91112,373
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,40611,438
CipoBrazil 17,72511,014
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,96211,162
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,72711,637
CordeiroBrazil 18,81711,693
CorrentinaBrazil 18,33611,394
CorumbaBrazil 19,09611,867
CoximBrazil 19,12911,887
CrateusBrazil 17,31110,757
CuiabaBrazil 18,77911,669
CuritibaBrazil 19,60912,185
DiamantinaBrazil 18,68111,608
DiamantinoBrazil 18,64611,587
DouradosBrazil 19,53112,137
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,97611,792
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,54312,144
EspinosaBrazil 18,35411,405
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,67610,363
FloraniaBrazil 17,17410,672
FlorestaBrazil 17,51110,882
FlorianoBrazil 17,58710,929
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,53512,139
FormosaBrazil 18,66911,601
FortalezaBrazil 17,06310,603
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,85112,336
FrancaBrazil 19,14411,896
GaranhunsBrazil 17,39610,810
GoianiaBrazil 18,86511,723
GoiasBrazil 18,81411,691
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,59111,553
GrajauBrazil 17,62210,951
GuairaBrazil 19,74412,269
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,13510,648
GuaratingaBrazil 18,24711,339
IbiriteBrazil 18,84611,711
IguatuBrazil 17,35110,782
IlheusBrazil 18,06611,227
ImperatrizBrazil 17,62410,952
IndaialBrazil 19,61412,188
IpameriBrazil 18,92611,761
IraiBrazil 19,92112,379
IreceBrazil 17,96411,163
ItaberabaBrazil 17,98311,175
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,37610,797
ItaitubaBrazil 17,54410,902
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,59311,554
ItaperunaBrazil 18,73111,639
ItapevaBrazil 19,50612,121
ItirucuBrazil 18,01811,197
ItuacuBrazil 18,15211,280
IvinhemaBrazil 19,56212,156
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,53412,138
JacobinaBrazil 17,86611,102
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,11110,633
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,12810,643
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,81311,690
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,89411,741
LavrasBrazil 19,00711,811
LencoisBrazil 18,04911,216
LinharesBrazil 18,46611,475
LondrinaBrazil 19,62912,198
MacapaBrazil 17,07410,610
MacauBrazil 17,07210,609
MaceioBrazil 17,40310,814
MachadoBrazil 19,11211,876
ManausBrazil 17,33510,772
MarabaBrazil 17,64310,963
MaringaBrazil 19,66712,221
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,30810,755
Monte AzulBrazil 18,36011,409
Monte SantoBrazil 17,72211,013
MonteiroBrazil 17,34810,780
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,57611,543
Morada NovaBrazil 17,17610,673
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,91711,134
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,84511,710
ObidosBrazil 17,28910,743
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,45710,848
ParacatuBrazil 18,80911,688
ParanaBrazil 18,38311,423
ParanaguaBrazil 19,53812,141
ParanaibaBrazil 19,24911,962
ParintinsBrazil 17,35310,783
ParnaibaBrazil 17,15810,662
Passo FundoBrazil 19,78812,296
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,91511,754
PaulistanaBrazil 17,62410,951
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,55910,911
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,33011,390
PeixeBrazil 18,35411,405
PetrolinaBrazil 17,70311,001
PicosBrazil 17,54010,899
PiraiBrazil 18,98811,800
PirenopolisBrazil 18,77011,664
PompeuBrazil 18,86111,721
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,52312,132
Porto De MozBrazil 17,27810,737
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,80212,305
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,75811,035
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,56212,156
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,21211,317
PosseBrazil 18,48011,484
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,24010,713
RecifeBrazil 17,21110,695
RemansoBrazil 17,82111,074
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,63410,958
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,93311,765
Rio NegroBrazil 19,67512,226
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,05011,838
SalvadorBrazil 17,88411,114
Santa MariaBrazil 19,63812,203
SantaremBrazil 17,35110,782
SantosBrazil 19,27311,976
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,29311,989
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,82111,074
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,32110,763
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,62512,195
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,72412,256
Sao LourencoBrazil 19,06111,845
Sao LuisBrazil 17,20310,690
Sao MateusBrazil 18,40411,437
São PauloBrazil 19,28011,981
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,22811,948
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,50310,876
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,78311,051
SerrinhaBrazil 17,80311,063
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,82311,697
SobralBrazil 17,15010,657
SoureBrazil 17,12410,641
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,08411,237
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,21611,941
SurubimBrazil 17,25010,720
TaguatingaBrazil 18,31211,379
TarauacaBrazil 17,27310,734
TauaBrazil 17,37910,799
TefeBrazil 17,18210,677
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,48711,488
TeresinaBrazil 17,40710,817
TiriosBrazil 16,82610,456
TorresBrazil 19,53812,141
TracuateuaBrazil 17,12910,644
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,37912,043
TriunfoBrazil 17,41510,822
TucuruiBrazil 17,47310,858
TuriacuBrazil 17,15410,660
UaupesBrazil 16,71810,388
UbatubaBrazil 19,13511,890
UberabaBrazil 19,10511,872
VassourasBrazil 18,95611,779
VicosaBrazil 18,79211,677
VitoriaBrazil 18,54211,522
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,21611,320
Ze DocaBrazil 17,37110,795
BurgasBulgaria 8,7725,451
LomBulgaria 9,0125,600
PlevenBulgaria 8,9365,553
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9905,587
SadovoBulgaria 8,9785,579
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1305,674
SofiaBulgaria 9,0645,632
VarnaBulgaria 8,7045,409
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9678,058
BurundiBurundi 10,9176,784
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,8261,756
SiemreapCambodia 2,7921,735
BatouriCameroon 11,9927,452
DoualaCameroon 12,4637,744
GarouaCameroon 11,8127,340
MamfeCameroon 12,4077,710
MarouaCameroon 11,6677,250
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9087,400
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2727,626
YaoundeCameroon 12,3017,644
YokoCameroon 12,1247,534
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2275,734
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6304,741
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9034,911
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7976,710
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8336,732
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5257,162
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2365,739
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2745,763
Banff, AbCanada 9,4655,882
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4867,137
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2747,006
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6756,012
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4586,499
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1955,714
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,6287,226
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3656,441
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2036,340
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5405,928
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7525,439
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,6327,850
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6865,398
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5215,295
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5555,938
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6115,351
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9715,575
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6535,998
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4145,850
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1836,328
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9264,926
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7305,425
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5125,289
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1076,902
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4715,886
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2857,012
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6487,238
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8847,385
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8787,381
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9405,555
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7687,313
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5145,912
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,7596,686
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0706,879
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8336,110
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0895,027
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1815,705
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5145,912
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,2276,977
Comox, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7125,414
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6125,973
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6255,981
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5585,940
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4907,140
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2606,376
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9245,545
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2615,133
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6047,211
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3525,811
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,4357,106
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6896,642
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3947,080
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4265,857
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4085,846
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4125,849
Edson, AbCanada 9,2575,752
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3865,833
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2776,386
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5385,306
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0284,989
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8756,136
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1615,693
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,3085,784
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6185,355
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6586,001
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5155,291
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0355,615
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9625,569
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8647,372
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,8747,379
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9086,157
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6437,235
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0246,229
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1315,674
Golden, BcCanada 9,3795,828
Goose, NfCanada 11,1316,917
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4557,118
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0265,609
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,9967,455
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7737,316
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7684,827
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0527,489
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0277,474
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,8177,343
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1316,917
Harrow, OnCanada 11,8247,348
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8145,477
Hope, BcCanada 9,2365,739
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8394,871
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,3086,405
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6874,777
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9086,157
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9074,913
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5315,923
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2175,728
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,1086,903
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,1076,902
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,3265,796
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6256,603
Kingston, OnCanada 11,8167,343
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3914,593
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,3895,213
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5206,537
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7357,292
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6946,024
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1726,942
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,4075,224
Langara, BcCanada 8,2805,145
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6516,618
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7226,041
London, OnCanada 11,7897,326
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2765,764
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7346,049
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1795,704
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1605,692
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,6187,219
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8926,147
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7534,818
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6365,366
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8126,097
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0835,644
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8777,381
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5507,177
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7687,313
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,7657,311
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0586,250
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,9766,821
Morden, MbCanada 10,5146,534
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,6577,244
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7646,689
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0985,654
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4657,124
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,0076,840
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0855,024
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7376,050
North Bay, OnCanada 11,5117,153
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,7297,288
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,7307,289
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0345,614
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0635,632
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3445,807
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,6177,219
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,7617,309
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,6406,612
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,7757,317
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,4446,490
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8276,107
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8995,530
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4335,240
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1356,298
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3865,211
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6817,259
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9585,567
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4885,896
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5346,546
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0966,274
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0956,273
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3865,211
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3325,799
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4787,133
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,1717,563
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8626,128
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9457,423
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4005,220
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1955,714
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7187,282
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8586,126
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3277,038
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,9006,774
Scott, SkCanada 9,7386,051
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,4067,088
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0557,491
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8187,344
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5214,674
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6906,643
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6986,648
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2305,736
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5945,340
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6737,254
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8537,365
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9546,185
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9476,181
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9247,410
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8795,518
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5325,302
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0414,997
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9746,198
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0365,615
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9536,185
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,9636,813
Timmins, OnCanada 11,2276,976
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7897,326
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7767,318
Trenton, OnCanada 11,7997,332
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4296,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,8637,372
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2165,727
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,3877,076
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1435,682
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4895,897
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5655,944
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1605,692
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1565,689
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1036,899
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7737,316
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2415,121
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8984,908
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6197,220
Windsor, OnCanada 11,7987,331
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4896,518
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0116,221
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,1037,521
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7645,446
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1346,298
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,7547,926
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,7577,928
SalCape Verde 14,2168,834
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5937,204
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8666,753
AbecheChad 10,8576,747
FayaChad 10,7816,700
MoundouChad 11,6027,210
N’DjamenaChad 11,4977,144
AntofagastaChile 18,24811,340
AricaChile 18,04511,213
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,29110,745
ChicoChile 17,23710,711
ChillanChile 17,90211,124
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,81111,068
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,31611,382
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,23910,712
Curico-General FreireChile 18,04611,214
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,16911,291
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4849,000
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,44110,217
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,20811,314
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,59410,933
ParronChile 18,12411,262
Puerto AysenChile 17,27710,736
Puerto MonttChile 17,53810,898
Punta ArenasChile 16,70810,382
QuinteroChile 18,10911,253
SantiagoChile 18,15311,281
SewellChile 18,15711,283
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,73611,022
ValdiviaChile 17,63210,957
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,72311,013
VallenarChile 18,31511,381
ValparaisoChile 18,13711,270
AltaiChina 4,1152,557
BeijingChina 1,7991,118
ChangchunChina 1,9541,214
ChangduChina 2,9291,820
ChangshaChina 1,396867
ChengduChina 2,2761,414
ChongqingChina 2,0181,254
DuianChina 2,9291,820
ErlianChina 2,3431,456
GanzhouChina 1,179733
GuangzhouChina 1,388862
HaikouChina 1,8311,138
HailarChina 2,6211,629
HamiChina 3,5222,189
HetanChina 4,5442,824
JiuquanChina 3,0141,873
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8833,035
KashiChina 4,8953,042
KunmingChina 2,4181,503
LanzhouChina 2,4251,507
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5082,180
NanchangChina 1,103685
NanjingChina 1,000621
NanningChina 1,9231,195
PingbianChina 1,424885
QingdaoChina 1,244773
QiqiharChina 2,3541,463
RuoqiangChina 3,8472,391
ShanghaiChina 753468
ShantouChina 1,071666
ShenyangChina 1,7391,080
TaiyuanChina 1,8321,139
TaoyuanChina 577359
TengchongChina 2,8341,761
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0092,491
Xi’AnChina 1,9261,197
XichangChina 2,4301,510
YanjiChina 1,8551,153
YichangChina 1,589987
YinchuanChina 2,3491,460
YiningChina 4,5042,799
ZhengzhouChina 1,565972
ZhijiangChina 1,7011,057
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,0189,954
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,9919,937
AraucaColombia 15,8479,848
BarranquillaColombia 15,2659,486
Benito SalasColombia 15,9839,932
BogotáColombia 15,8929,876
Camilo DazaColombia 15,6729,738
El CaranoColombia 15,6489,724
Las GaviotasColombia 16,0879,996
MatecanaColombia 15,7869,810
PeralesColombia 15,8579,854
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,0869,996
Rafael NunezColombia 15,2679,487
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,7029,136
Simon BolivarColombia 15,2699,488
VanguardiaColombia 15,9749,926
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,97310,547
YariguiesColombia 15,6929,751
MoroniComoros 9,9546,186
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7709,178
LimonCosta Rica 14,8519,229
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7269,151
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7819,185
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5185,914
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4395,865
SibenikCroatia 9,5255,919
SplitCroatia 9,5025,905
ZagrebCroatia 9,3955,838
CamagueyCuba 14,0778,747
CasablancaCuba 13,6808,501
HavanaCuba 13,6958,510
WillemstadCuraçao 15,4049,572
FamagustaCyprus 8,6045,347
LarnacaCyprus 8,6415,370
LimassolCyprus 8,6995,405
NicosiaCyprus 8,6575,379
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1515,687
ChebCzech Republic 9,3545,813
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0315,612
PragueCzech Republic 9,2425,743
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9366,796
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6047,211
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3507,675
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4987,145
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6587,244
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9925,588
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8755,515
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2195,729
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1925,712
MarstalDenmark 9,1505,686
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0655,633
OdenseDenmark 9,1195,666
RandersDenmark 9,0695,636
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8985,529
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1505,686
TønderDenmark 9,2295,735
TylstrupDenmark 9,0265,609
TystofteDenmark 9,0825,643
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,9735,576
VestervigDenmark 9,1335,675
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,8165,478
Melville HallDominica 15,2789,494
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,5579,046
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,6579,108
AzuaDominican Republic 14,6809,122
BaniDominican Republic 14,7229,148
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6999,134
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,6979,133
CabreraDominican Republic 14,5969,070
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,6429,099
CotuiDominican Republic 14,6449,100
DajabonDominican Republic 14,5319,030
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,6659,113
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,6299,091
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,7199,147
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,5839,062
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,7119,142
HigueyDominican Republic 14,7469,163
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,6229,086
ImbertDominican Republic 14,5579,046
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,6219,086
JimaniDominican Republic 14,6569,107
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,7569,170
La VegaDominican Republic 14,6199,084
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,7299,153
LuperonDominican Republic 14,5319,030
MichesDominican Republic 14,6949,131
MocaDominican Republic 14,5999,072
MoncionDominican Republic 14,5719,055
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,5049,013
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,6869,126
NaguaDominican Republic 14,6259,088
NeybaDominican Republic 14,6609,110
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,6929,130
PimentelDominican Republic 14,6379,095
PoloDominican Republic 14,7059,138
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,5609,048
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,6159,082
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,5909,066
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,6169,082
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,7469,163
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,6759,119
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,6059,076
SamanaDominican Republic 14,6619,111
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,7159,144
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,5939,068
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,6889,127
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6339,093
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,7659,175
SanchezDominican Republic 14,6519,105
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,5859,063
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,5579,046
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,7219,148
TamayoDominican Republic 14,6759,119
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,6869,126
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,6449,100
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5289,028
YamasaDominican Republic 14,6819,123
YasicaDominican Republic 14,5729,055
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4808,998
CanarEcuador 16,20310,069
GuayaquilEcuador 16,09910,004
IzobambaEcuador 16,0539,975
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,9609,917
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,30010,129
MilagroEcuador 16,11710,015
OtavaloEcuador 16,0239,957
PichilingueEcuador 16,0469,971
PortoviejoEcuador 15,9649,920
PuyoEcuador 16,19210,062
QuitoEcuador 16,0419,968
RumipambaEcuador 16,10410,007
San GabrielEcuador 16,0239,957
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1245,670
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9705,574
AswanEgypt 9,2205,729
AsyutEgypt 9,2345,738
BahariyaEgypt 9,3565,814
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1275,672
CairoEgypt 9,0505,624
DabaaEgypt 9,2605,754
DakhlaEgypt 9,4925,898
El ArishEgypt 8,7955,465
El TorEgypt 8,9445,558
FarafraEgypt 9,5005,904
HelwanEgypt 9,0675,635
HurguadaEgypt 8,9875,585
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9555,565
KhargaEgypt 9,3535,812
KosseirEgypt 8,9865,584
LuxorEgypt 9,1485,685
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3495,809
MinyaEgypt 9,2075,722
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9235,545
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7805,456
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8885,523
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9615,569
SalloumEgypt 9,5095,909
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6075,970
SohagEgypt 9,1965,715
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8845,521
TahrirEgypt 9,0865,646
TantaEgypt 9,0535,626
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0678,742
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1088,767
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0558,734
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1018,762
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5697,811
AsmaraEritrea 9,0565,627
AssabEritrea 8,7885,461
MassawaEritrea 8,9885,585
TallinEstonia 8,1645,073
TartuEstonia 8,1155,043
VilsandiEstonia 8,3575,193
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,3685,822
GonderEthiopia 9,3315,799
NegeleEthiopia 9,4705,885
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,16710,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3575,814
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3815,830
Laucala BayFiji 7,4544,632
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3444,564
NandiFiji 7,3444,564
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8614,885
HelsinkiFinland 8,1285,051
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1045,036
JoensuuFinland 7,7794,834
JokioinenFinland 8,1555,067
JyvskylFinland 7,9794,958
KajaaniFinland 7,8114,854
KuopioFinland 7,8644,887
KuusamoFinland 7,6834,775
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9104,916
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3665,199
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1575,069
OuluFinland 7,8884,902
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7394,809
TampereFinland 8,1125,041
TurkuFinland 8,2305,114
VaasaFinland 8,1335,054
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1156,285
BiarritzFrance 10,6356,609
BordeauxFrance 10,4806,513
BrestFrance 10,3886,456
CaenFrance 10,1286,294
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1906,332
DijonFrance 9,9686,194
GourdonFrance 10,3686,443
GrenobleFrance 10,0816,264
Le MansFrance 10,1916,332
LilleFrance 9,8376,113
LyonFrance 10,0886,269
MarseilleFrance 10,2366,361
MontpellierFrance 10,3026,402
NancyFrance 9,8026,091
NantesFrance 10,3486,431
NiceFrance 10,0976,274
ParisFrance 10,0086,219
PerpignanFrance 10,4316,482
StrasbourgFrance 9,7316,047
ToulonFrance 10,2176,349
ToulouseFrance 10,4546,496
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,54810,283
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,68110,366
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,55010,284
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,65110,347
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,47610,238
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9006,774
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9946,210
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9936,210
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1016,898
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,8977,393
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5386,548
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5556,559
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,7865,460
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1026,278
BitamGabon 12,4017,706
CocobeachGabon 12,6427,856
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3957,702
LambarnGabon 12,6747,875
LastourvilleGabon 12,4377,728
LibrevilleGabon 12,6907,886
MakokouGabon 12,3487,673
MayumbaGabon 12,7747,938
MitzicGabon 12,4667,747
MkamboGabon 12,2207,594
MoandaGabon 12,4147,714
MouilaGabon 12,6587,866
Port-GentilGabon 12,8177,965
TchibanGabon 12,7097,897
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,2059,448
BanjulGambia 14,0798,749
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7144,794
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4564,633
BerlinGermany 9,1515,687
BrockenGermany 9,3445,806
CologneGermany 9,6015,966
DresdenGermany 9,2075,721
ErfurtGermany 9,3775,827
EssenGermany 9,5705,947
FichtelbergGermany 9,2985,778
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5665,944
GeisenheimGermany 9,6145,974
GorlitzGermany 9,1365,677
HamburgGermany 9,2575,752
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,2575,752
HannoverGermany 9,3515,811
HelgolandGermany 9,3305,798
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5825,954
KarlsruheGermany 9,6566,000
KasselGermany 9,4425,867
KonstanzGermany 9,7006,027
LeipzigGermany 9,2695,760
LindenbergGermany 9,1205,668
MagdeburgGermany 9,2695,760
MunichGermany 9,4985,902
MünsterGermany 9,4965,901
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1085,660
NurembergGermany 9,4665,882
NurnbergGermany 9,4685,884
PotsdamGermany 9,1695,698
RostockGermany 9,1105,661
SchleswigGermany 9,2215,730
StuttgartGermany 9,6275,982
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7036,030
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6085,971
AccraGhana 13,2938,260
KumasiGhana 13,3518,296
TamaleGhana 13,1108,147
GibraltarGibraltar 11,4477,113
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9705,574
AthensGreece 9,2865,770
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2985,778
ChiosGreece 9,0785,641
CorfuGreece 9,4825,892
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3065,783
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3105,785
IoanninaGreece 9,4115,848
KalamataGreece 9,4665,882
KerkiraGreece 9,4825,892
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4315,861
LamiaGreece 9,3345,800
LarissaGreece 9,2965,776
LemnosGreece 9,0835,644
LimnosGreece 9,0695,635
MethoniGreece 9,5035,905
MilosGreece 9,2955,776
MitiliniGreece 9,0075,597
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0105,599
NaxosGreece 9,2025,718
PatrasGreece 9,4235,855
RhodesGreece 9,0235,607
SamosGreece 9,0515,625
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1755,701
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3875,833
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2075,722
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4115,848
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5155,913
AasiaatGreenland 9,4475,870
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7056,031
AputiteqGreenland 9,4085,846
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3135,166
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1866,330
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6445,993
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3895,834
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,9705,574
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3895,834
JulianehbGreenland 10,3146,409
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6355,987
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9775,579
NanortalikGreenland 10,3736,446
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2606,376
NordGreenland 7,8404,872
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9516,184
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5275,299
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3656,441
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6335,986
UpernavikGreenland 8,9915,587
UummannaqGreenland 9,2295,735
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,1949,442
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,1969,443
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9328,657
BokeGuinea 14,1528,794
ConakryGuinea 14,1668,803
FaranahGuinea 13,9028,639
KankanGuinea 13,7588,549
KindiaGuinea 14,0708,743
KissidougouGuinea 13,8948,634
LabeGuinea 13,9288,655
MacentaGuinea 13,9108,644
MamouGuinea 13,9848,690
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8648,615
SiguiriGuinea 13,6698,494
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1358,784
GeorgetownGuyana 16,29210,124
TimehriGuyana 16,32410,144
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,6319,092
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9124,917
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5674,702
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7304,804
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4054,602
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4723,401
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7244,800
CatacamasHonduras 14,2248,839
CholutecaHonduras 14,2798,873
La CeibaHonduras 14,0898,755
La MesaHonduras 14,0428,726
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,3338,907
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0408,725
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,2118,831
TelaHonduras 14,0498,730
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,355842
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,355842
BudapestHungary 9,1005,655
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0925,650
DebrecenHungary 8,9315,550
KeszthelyHungary 9,2585,753
MiskolcHungary 8,9555,565
PecsHungary 9,2365,739
SzegedHungary 9,0985,653
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2665,758
AkureyriIceland 9,3545,813
DalatangiIceland 9,2795,766
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4115,848
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5355,925
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2315,736
ReykhólarIceland 9,4705,885
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5935,961
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5175,914
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6275,982
AgraIndia 4,8122,990
AhmedabadIndia 5,4453,383
AkolaIndia 5,0833,158
AllahabadIndia 4,4862,788
AmritsarIndia 5,0393,132
BangaloreIndia 5,3303,312
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5013,419
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2212,623
BikanerIndia 5,2533,264
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0713,151
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5022,176
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5022,176
DaltonganjIndia 4,2882,665
DarbhangaIndia 4,0612,524
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1561,961
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1461,955
DumkaIndia 3,9672,465
DwarkaIndia 5,8163,614
GoaIndia 5,5963,477
GuwahatiIndia 3,5022,176
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0553,141
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1423,196
JagdalpurIndia 4,6392,883
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9032,425
KotaIndia 5,0713,151
KozhikodeIndia 5,5873,472
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7632,960
LudhianaIndia 4,9503,076
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6053,483
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6152,868
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5643,458
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8373,006
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8693,026
New DelhiIndia 4,8653,023
PambanIndia 5,3463,322
PuneIndia 5,4753,402
SagarIndia 4,8192,995
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0153,116
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,6083,485
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,6083,485
VeravalIndia 5,7373,565
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,5632,836
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3432,077
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,2482,018
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,2082,615
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,0742,531
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7691,721
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,1251,942
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,9212,437
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,1382,572
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,1512,579
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,4772,160
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,5342,196
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,9602,461
AbadanIran 7,5404,685
ArakIran 7,2794,523
BabolsarIran 6,9524,320
Bandar AbbasIran 6,8924,283
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2074,478
Bandar LengehIran 7,0624,388
BirjandIran 6,4674,019
BushehrIran 7,3534,569
ChahbaharIran 6,5484,069
DezfulIran 7,4604,636
EsfahanIran 7,1564,447
IranshahrIran 6,4814,027
KermanIran 6,7424,190
KermanshahIran 7,5024,662
Khoram AbadIran 7,4324,619
MashhadIran 6,3523,947
OroomiehIran 7,5744,706
RamsarIran 7,1184,423
RashtIran 7,1974,472
SemnanIran 6,9154,297
ShahroudIran 6,7604,201
ShirazIran 7,1694,455
TabrizIran 7,4564,633
TeheranIran 7,0964,410
YazdIran 6,9414,313
ZahedanIran 6,3993,976
ZanjanIran 7,3124,544
BaghdadIraq 7,7974,845
BasraIraq 7,5754,707
BelmulletIreland 10,1486,306
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1606,313
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1516,308
ClonesIreland 10,0366,236
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0896,269
CorkIreland 10,2876,393
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2926,395
DublinIreland 10,0606,251
KilkennyIreland 10,1766,323
Malin HeadIreland 9,9426,178
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1576,312
ShannonIreland 10,2376,361
ValentiaIreland 10,3596,437
EilatIsrael 8,7665,447
HaifaIsrael 8,6165,354
JerusalemIsrael 8,6395,368
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6615,382
AlbengaItaly 10,0126,222
AlgheroItaly 10,2366,361
AmendolaItaly 9,6716,010
AnconaItaly 9,6926,023
ArezzoItaly 9,8126,097
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6215,979
BergamoItaly 9,8046,092
BolognaItaly 9,7786,076
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6505,997
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7776,076
BrindisiItaly 9,5655,944
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2786,387
CameriItaly 9,8776,138
CampobassoItaly 9,7436,054
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1876,331
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2566,373
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2856,391
Cape MeleItaly 10,0156,224
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7946,086
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9676,193
CerviaItaly 9,7336,048
CiampinoItaly 9,8696,133
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8396,114
Cisa PassItaly 9,8696,133
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9056,155
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5945,962
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0106,220
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7276,044
DecimomannuItaly 10,2776,387
DobbiacoItaly 9,5775,952
FalconaraItaly 9,7026,029
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8316,109
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6876,019
FonniItaly 10,2076,343
FrontoneItaly 9,7506,059
FrosinoneItaly 9,8316,109
GelaItaly 10,0536,247
GenoaItaly 9,9426,178
GhediItaly 9,7846,080
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6315,985
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8146,099
GrossetoItaly 9,9106,158
GrottaglieItaly 9,6135,974
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1226,290
GuidoniaItaly 9,8476,119
IstranaItaly 9,6525,998
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2716,382
LatinaItaly 9,8646,130
LatronicoItaly 9,7386,051
LecceItaly 9,5765,951
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9556,186
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6556,000
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8866,143
MilanItaly 9,8456,118
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8676,131
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9276,169
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8106,096
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1366,298
PadovaItaly 9,6836,017
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6886,020
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0536,247
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0656,254
PantelleriaItaly 10,2346,359
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8236,104
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2236,353
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7926,085
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7216,041
PiacenzaItaly 9,8536,123
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8926,147
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7206,040
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9016,153
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7196,039
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8886,145
PrizziItaly 10,0706,258
RadicofaniItaly 9,8546,123
Resia PassItaly 9,6806,015
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7266,044
RivoltoItaly 9,5735,949
Rolle PassItaly 9,6325,986
RomeItaly 9,8666,131
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8936,148
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5565,938
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0526,246
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6445,993
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5865,957
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8916,147
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2116,345
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7566,063
SigonellaItaly 9,9816,202
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6275,982
TarvisioItaly 9,5065,907
TermoliItaly 9,6926,023
TorinoItaly 9,9696,195
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9626,190
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1256,292
TrevicoItaly 9,7356,049
TrevisoItaly 9,6495,996
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5475,933
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9706,196
UdineItaly 9,5565,938
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0266,230
VeniceItaly 9,6485,995
VeronaItaly 9,7496,058
VicenzaItaly 9,6966,025